FL > Naples
Berkshire Lakes
Welcome to Berkshire Lakes, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
-
Average Sales Price
-
Total Listings
34
Walk Score
RECENTLY SOLD
$500,000
$532,000
6.0%6800 Weatherby CT, Naples, FL 34104
3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt
Listed by April Avenue Realty LLC
$685,000
$685,000
7140 Appleby DR, Naples, FL 34104
3 Beds2 Baths2,542 SqFt
Listed by John R. Wood Properties
$755,000
$755,000
349 Wimbledon LN, Naples, FL 34104
3 Beds2 Baths2,403 SqFt
Listed by Experience Real Estate Group L
MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 1991 1991
Lot Size 10,454 Sqft 10,454 Sqft
Population
2.7K
2.7K in 2020
Density
3.1K
per square mile
Households
1.3K
17% with children